Scorecard

Ockham v Salfords Cricket Club Sun 1st XI on Sun 21 Jul 2013 at 2pm
Salfords Cricket Club Won by 31 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Salfords Cricket Club Sun 1st XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
208

(42.0 overs)
    
Surendra Machupalli Bowled  24
Danny Besley Bowled  17
Scott Warner Bowled  0
Hafiz A Not Out  114
Scott Latham Lbw  16
sparky conners Not Out  20
Ian Catt  
Sujit Mohite  
Ben Tomlinson  
Sanjay Patel  
Allan Weller  

Ockham Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Ockham Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
177 (39.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Salfords Cricket Club Sun 1st XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Allan Weller9.013200.003.56
Sujit Mohite11.0127213.502.45
Ian Catt7.0035217.505.00
Ben Tomlinson5.003300.006.60
Danny Besley4.011936.334.75
Sanjay Patel3.001628.005.33