Scorecard

Salfords Cricket Club Sun 1st XI v Franklin Lewin on Sun 26 May 2013 at 2pm
Salfords Cricket Club Won by 147 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Salfords Cricket Club Sun 1st XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
204

(43.0 overs)
    
Tim Tarrant Bowled  11 1
Surendra Machupalli Retired Out  50 7 1
Shamsul Khan Bowled  3
Danny Besley Caught  48 6
Rob Besley Caught  36 3
Paul Fox Bowled  5
James Besley Not Out  23 3
Karunakaran Subramaniam Caught  19 2
James Street Not Out  0
Luke Edmonds  
sparky conners  

Franklin Lewin Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Franklin Lewin Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
57 (32.3 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Salfords Cricket Club Sun 1st XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
James Besley6.00900.001.50
James Street6.011400.002.33
Luke Edmonds7.011300.001.86
Shamsul Khan6.00824.001.33
Karunakaran Subramaniam4.02431.331.00
Tim Tarrant3.31350.600.86